試合日程

試合日 時刻 結果 VS 会場
ルヴァンG1 02/16(日) 15:00 ●0-1  パナスタ
J1-1 02/23(祝) 14:00 ○2-1 横浜FM 日産スタ
J3-1 06/28(日) 19:00 ○3-2  讃岐 ピカスタ
J1-2 07/04(土) 18:00 ●1-2 C大阪 パナスタ
J3-2 07/05(日) 18:00 △1-1 C大阪23 パナスタ
J1-3 07/08(水) 19:30 △2-2 名古屋 豊田ス
J1-4  07/12(日) 18:00 ○2-1 清水 アイスタ
J3-3 07/12(日) 18:00 ●1-3 鳥取 パナスタ
J3-4 07/15(水) 19:00 ●0-1 熊本 えがおス
J1-5  07/18(土) 19:00 ○2-1 大分 パナスタ
J3-5 07/19(日) 18:00 ●2-4  鹿児島 パナスタ
J1-6 07/22(水) 19:00 ○1-0 広島 パナスタ
J3-6 07/26(日) 18:00 ●0-3 岐阜 長良川
J1-7 07/26(日) 19:00 ○2-0 神戸 ノエスタ
J3-7 07/29(水) 19:00 ●0-2  今治 パナスタ 
J1-8 08/01(土) 19:00 ●0-1 川崎F パナスタ 
J3-8 08/02(日) 18:00 ●0-1 長野  長野U 
ルヴァンG2 08/05(水) 19:00 △1-1 大分  昭和電ド
J1-9 08/08(土) 19:00 ○2-1 横浜FC  パナスタ 
J3-9 08/09(日) 18:00 ○2-1 沼津 パナスタ
ルヴァンG3 08/12(水) 19:00 ○2-1 湘南 BMWス
J1-10 10/07(水) 19:00 〇2-1 鳥栖 駅スタ
J3-10 08/16(日) 17:00 △5-5 横浜YC ニッパツ
J1-11 08/19(水) 19:00 ●1-3 浦和 パナスタ
J3-11 08/22(土) 18:00 △1-1 秋田 ソユスタ
J1-12 08/23(日) 18:00 △1-1 鹿島 カシマ
J1-13 08/29(土) 19:00 ●1-3 FC東京  パナスタ
J3-12 08/30(日) 18:00 ○3-0 相模原 パナスタ
J3-13 09/02(水) 15:00 ○4-2  福島 とうスタ
J1-14 09/05(土) 18:30 ○4-1 仙台 ユアスタ
J3-14 09/05(土) 18:00 ●1-3 藤枝 パナスタ
J1-15 09/09(水) 19:00 ●0-3 三協F柏
J3-15 09/12(土) 18:30 ●0-1 富山 富山
J1-16 09/13(日) 19:00 ●0-1 湘南 パナスタ
J1-17 09/19(土) 14:00 〇1-0 札幌 札幌登別
J3-16 09/19(土) 18:00 ●2-3 八戸 パナスタ
J3-17 09/22(火・祝) 13:00 ●0-1 岩手 いわスタ
J1-18 09/23(水) 19:00 〇2-1 名古屋 パナスタ
J3-18 09/27(日) 14:00 〇2-0 熊本 パナスタ
J1-19 09/27(日) 18:00 〇2-1 広島 Eスタ
J1-20 10/03(土) 19:00 〇2-0 鹿島 パナスタ
J3-19 10/04(日) 14:00 〇2-0 YS横浜 パナスタ
J3-20 10/07(水) 19:00 ●0-1 相模原 ギオンス
J1-21 10/10(土) 14:00 〇1-0 FC東京 味スタ
J3-21 10/11(日) 14:00 〇3-2 富山 パナスタ
J1-22 10/14(水) 19:00 △1-1 横浜FM パナスタ
J3-22 10/18(日) 13:00 △1-1 鳥取 チュスタ
J1-23 10/18(日) 14:00 〇1-0 大分 昭和電ド
J1-24 10/24(土) 16:00 〇2-1 パナスタ
J3-23 10/25(日) 14:00 △1-1 C大阪23 ヤンマー
J3-24 10/28(水) 19:00 △0-0 福島 パナスタ
J1-25 10/31(土) 19:00 〇2-1 札幌 パナスタ 
J3-25 11/03(火・祝) 13:00 ●0-2 今治 夢スタ
J1-26 11/03(火・祝) 14:00 △1-1 C大阪 ヤンマー
J3-26 11/08(日) 14:00 △1-1 讃岐 パナスタ
J1-32 11/11(水) 19:00 〇1-0 神戸 パナスタ
J1-27 11/14(土) 15:00 ●0-4 仙台 パナスタ
J3-27 11/15(日) 13:00 △1-1 八戸 プラスタ
J3-28 11/18(水) 19:00 ●0-2 秋田 パナスタ
J3-29 11/22(日) 14:00 ●0-1 岩手 パナスタ
J1-28 11/22(日) 16:00 〇2-1 浦和 埼玉ス
J1-29 11/25(水) 18:30 川崎F 等々力
J1-30 11/29(日) 17:00 鳥栖 パナスタ
J3-30 11/28(土) 13:00 藤枝 藤枝サ
J3-31 12/06(日) 13:00 沼津 愛鷹
J1-31 12/06(日) 15:00 湘南 BMWス
J3-32 12/09(水) 19:00 長野 パナスタ
J3-33 12/13(日) 13:00 鹿児島 白波スタ
J1-33 12/16(水) 19:00 横浜FC ニッパツ
J1-34 12/19(土) 14:00 清水 パナスタ
J3-34 12/20(日) 13:00 岐阜 パナスタ